Calisthenics park
Outdoor Gym Langoëlan
No reviews yetPloërdut, France
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Outdoor Gym Langoëlan is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Ploërdut, France. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Outdoor Gym Rostrenen, about 14 km away.
- Ploërdut, France
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Outdoor Gym Langoëlan
Where is Outdoor Gym Langoëlan?
Outdoor Gym Langoëlan is at 1 Moulin Du Dordu, 56160 Langoëlan, France. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Outdoor Gym Langoëlan a gym or an outdoor park?
Outdoor Gym Langoëlan is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Outdoor Gym Langoëlan?
The closest ones are Outdoor Gym Rostrenen (14 km), Lanester - Calisthenics Park - Pont des Indes (41 km), Exercise Equipment Lorient (43 km).
When is Outdoor Gym Langoëlan busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.