Calisthenics park

BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf

No reviews yetZistersdorf, Austria
48.54179, 16.75812

No photos yet

Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.

About this spot

BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Zistersdorf, Austria. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Public Pull Up Bars - Bad Pirawarth, about 15 km away.

Area
Zistersdorf, Austria
Type
Calisthenics park
Rating
No reviews yet
On Caliplaces since
September 6, 2024

What athletes say

No reviews yet

Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.

Write a review in the app

Activity this year

No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.

Nearby calisthenics spots

Questions about BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf

Where is BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf?
BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf is at Gaiselbergerstraße 8, 2225 Zistersdorf, Austria. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf a gym or an outdoor park?
BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf?
The closest ones are Public Pull Up Bars - Bad Pirawarth (15 km), Public Pull Up Bars - Bad Pirawarth (15 km), Free Gym Fitnesspark Auersthal (20 km).
When is BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.

The Caliplaces app

See who is training at BARZFLEX *DELUXE* Workout Park Zistersdorf before you go

Live presence, busy hours and check-ins only work with the app, because they come from athletes at the spot.

  • Live presenceHow many athletes are at the spot right now.
  • Busy hoursThe quiet and busy times of a typical week.
  • Check-ins and streaksLog your sessions here and keep your streak going.

Free on iOS and Android