Calisthenics park
Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair
No reviews yetMüstair, Switzerland
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Müstair, Switzerland. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Outdoor Fitness Zernez, about 26 km away.
- Müstair, Switzerland
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair
Where is Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair?
Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair is at Sviamaint Sta. Maria Val Müstair, 7536 Sta. Maria Val Müstair, Switzerland. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair a gym or an outdoor park?
Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair?
The closest ones are Outdoor Fitness Zernez (26 km), Outdoor gym - Sent - - Calisthenics workout (26 km), Outdoor workout - Latsch - Calisthenics workout (34 km).
When is Trimm Dich Pfad Sta. Maria Val Müstair busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.