Calisthenics park
Outdoor Fitness Lenešice
No reviews yetDobroměřice, Czechia
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Outdoor Fitness Lenešice is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Dobroměřice, Czechia. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Street workoutový park RVL13 - Louny (Rakovnická), about 3.9 km away.
- Dobroměřice, Czechia
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Outdoor Fitness Lenešice
Where is Outdoor Fitness Lenešice?
Outdoor Fitness Lenešice is at Lenešice, Ústí nad Labem Region, Czech Republic. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Outdoor Fitness Lenešice a gym or an outdoor park?
Outdoor Fitness Lenešice is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Outdoor Fitness Lenešice?
The closest ones are Street workoutový park RVL13 - Louny (Rakovnická) (3.9 km), Štětí (4.2 km), Velemyšleves (15 km).
When is Outdoor Fitness Lenešice busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.