Calisthenics park
Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras
No reviews yetGrenade, France
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Grenade, France. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Barre de Tractions Grenade, about 150 m away. It is one of 5 calisthenics spots listed in Grenade.
- Grenade, France
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras
Where is Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras?
Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras is at Chemin De La Hille, 31330 Grenade, France. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras a gym or an outdoor park?
Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras?
The closest ones are Barre de Tractions Grenade (150 m), Parc Street Workout Grenade 31 (250 m), Public gym park - Ondes - Calisthenics workout (2.2 km).
When is Petit spot tractions dips jambes bras busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.