Calisthenics park
Parcours santé Vif
No reviews yetVif, France
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Parcours santé Vif is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Vif, France. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Outdoor Gym Stade rugby Vif, about 1.7 km away.
- Vif, France
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Parcours santé Vif
Where is Parcours santé Vif?
Parcours santé Vif is at 46 Route Des Celliers, 38450 Vif, France. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Parcours santé Vif a gym or an outdoor park?
Parcours santé Vif is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Parcours santé Vif?
The closest ones are Outdoor Gym Stade rugby Vif (1.7 km), Parcours santé la bâtie Claix (6.9 km), Spot street workout Claix (8.2 km).
When is Parcours santé Vif busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.