Calisthenics park
Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu
No reviews yetCần Thơ, Vietnam
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Cần Thơ, Vietnam. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Outdoor Fitness Sóc Trăng, about 53 km away.
- Cần Thơ, Vietnam
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu
Where is Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu?
Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu is at Ninh Kieu, Can Tho, Vietnam. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu a gym or an outdoor park?
Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu?
The closest ones are Outdoor Fitness Sóc Trăng (53 km), Nguyễn Du park (54 km), Binh Khan Park (55 km).
When is Outdoor Gym Ninh Kieu busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.