Calisthenics park
4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe
No reviews yetBuchloe, Germany
No photos yet
Been here? Add the first photo from the Caliplaces app.
About this spot
4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe is an outdoor calisthenics and street workout spot in Buchloe, Germany. Nobody has reviewed it yet, so the first review could be yours. The nearest other spot is Kaufbeuren - Fitness Trail - Sonneneck, about 17 km away.
- Buchloe, Germany
- Calisthenics park
- No reviews yet
- September 6, 2024
What athletes say
No reviews yet
Trained here? Be the first to review it in the Caliplaces app.
Activity this year
No check-ins logged here yet this year. Training here? Check in with the app and put this spot on the map.
Nearby calisthenics spots
Questions about 4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe
Where is 4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe?
4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe is at a 96, 86807 Buchloe, Germany. Use the directions links on this page to get there with Google Maps or Apple Maps.
Is 4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe a gym or an outdoor park?
4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe is listed as an outdoor calisthenics park, a street workout spot in a public space.
Which calisthenics parks are near 4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe?
The closest ones are Kaufbeuren - Fitness Trail - Sonneneck (17 km), Bobingen - Calisthenics Park - Singoldpark (28 km), Calisthenics Park auf der Buchel (29 km).
When is 4FCIRCLE Bewegungsparcours Buchloe busiest?
Busy hours come from athletes checking in with the Caliplaces app. Open the spot in the app to see its typical week and who is training there right now.